Zurück zur StartSeite

 

 








 

Einzelwettschiessen 2001 / 50

Freitag/Samstag, 8./9. Juni 2001

Wir danken allen Schützinnen und Schützen für die Teilnahme!

 

Rang

Name

Vorname

JG

Verein

Waffe

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Total

1

Landolt

Ernst

41

PS Mollis

SPK

10

10

9

9

9

10

10

9

10

9

95

2

Hunold

Franz

51

PS Mollis

SPK

10

10

9

10

9

9

10

9

9

10

95

3

Michel

Franz

41

PS Ennenda

SPK

10

9

10

9

9

9

9

10

10

9

94

4

Süess

Hans-Peter

63

PS Mollis

SPK

10

10

9

10

9

10

9

9

9

9

94

5

Eberle

Robert

66

PS Mollis

SPK

8

9

10

10

10

10

9

8

10

9

93

6

Aebli

Jacques

39

PS Mollis

SPK

9

9

10

10

9

9

8

10

10

9

93

7

Guntli

Hans

39

PC Luchsingen

SPK

10

10

9

10

8

8

10

9

10

8

92

8

Bertini

Manfred

56

PS Engi

ORD

9

9

7

10

10

9

10

8

10

10

92

9

Jud

Armin

56

PC Luchsingen

SPK

9

9

8

10

10

8

10

10

10

8

92

10

Hunold

Paul

62

PC Luchsingen

SPK

10

9

7

9

9

10

10

8

10

10

92

11

Winteler

David

75

PC Niederurnen

SPK

9

8

10

10

8

10

8

9

10

10

92

12

Elmer

Willy

50

PS Mollis

SPK

9

8

10

9

9

9

8

10

10

10

92

13

Stüssi

Karin

61

PC Niederurnen

SPK

9

9

10

9

9

9

10

8

10

9

92

14

Hunold

Heidy

49

PS Mollis

SPK

9

10

10

9

9

10

9

8

9

9

92

15

Blesi

Rene

48

PS Engi

SPK

9

10

7

10

10

10

8

8

9

10

91

16

Meili

Jürg

58

PS Netstal

SPK

7

10

10

9

10

10

10

8

8

9

91

17

Middendorf

Ronny

63

G+P Glarus

SPK

10

10

8

10

10

8

7

9

9

10

91

18

Hunold

Philipp

79

PS Mollis

SPK

7

8

10

10

9

10

10

10

8

9

91

19

Bissig

Roger

70

PS Ennenda

SPK

8

9

7

10

10

9

10

10

9

9

91

20

Hösli

Friedrich

43

G+P Glarus

SPK

9

10

9

8

10

8

9

9

9

10

91

21

Hösli

Markus

60

PS Engi

SPK

10

9

9

9

8

10

10

9

8

9

91

22

Etter

Jann

37

G+P Glarus

SPK

7

9

9

8

10

10

9

10

10

8

90

23

Oswald

Max

55

PC Niederurnen

ORD

9

9

9

8

10

7

8

10

10

10

90

24

Streiff

Martin

59

PS Mollis

SPK

10

8

7

9

8

10

10

10

9

9

90

25

Jeck

Reinhard

37

PS Ennenda

SPK

9

10

8

10

8

10

8

9

9

9

90

26

Marfurt

Alois

40

PS Mollis

SPK

8

10

9

8

10

9

9

9

10

8

90

27

Schorno

Alfred

41

PS Mollis

SPK

9

9

10

9

9

10

9

7

8

10

90

28

Trümpi

Bernhard

42

PS Ennenda

SPK

10

9

10

9

9

9

9

10

8

7

90

29

Elmer

Thomas

70

PS Mollis

SPK

8

10

10

9

8

9

10

9

9

8

90

30

Leuzinger

Fritz

74

PS Mollis

SPK

9

8

8

10

9

10

9

8

9

10

90

31

Wild

Jacques

40

PC Niederurnen

SPK

10

10

8

10

7

9

10

8

9

8

89

32

Sulger

Helmut

56

PS Mollis

SPK

8

8

9

9

10

8

9

10

10

7

88

33

Möschler

Hans

27

PS Ennenda

SPK

8

10

9

9

9

9

10

8

9

7

88

34

Spälti

Gabriel

48

PS Netstal

SPK

9

8

9

9

9

10

9

8

9

8

88

35

Armati

Peter

64

PC Luchsingen

ORD

9

10

7

10

10

8

9

8

8

8

87

36

Singer

Paul

24

PC Niederurnen

SPK

8

8

10

8

9

8

10

8

9

9

87

37

Leisinger

Werner

26

PS Ennenda

SPK

8

9

9

8

9

7

10

10

9

8

87

38

Sauter

Felix

43

PS Netstal

SPK

10

8

8

8

9

9

7

9

9

10

87

39

Hösli

Hans

18

PS Ennenda

SPK

5

9

10

10

10

9

9

9

7

8

86

40

Baumgartner

Peter

43

PS Engi

SPK

9

7

9

10

10

8

10

8

8

7

86

41

Zweifel

Balz

45

PC Niederurnen

SPK

10

8

6

8

10

9

8

8

10

9

86

42

Blumer

Jakob

49

G+P Glarus

SPK

8

9

10

10

8

10

7

9

8

7

86

43

Matiz

Maria

57

PS Ennenda

SPK

9

7

6

9

7

9

10

10

10

9

86

44

Zentner

Christoph

41

PS Engi

ORD

8

9

8

10

7

7

9

10

9

8

85

45

Tschudi

Alois

33

PS Mollis

SPK

8

9

8

9

10

9

8

8

7

9

85

46

Leuzinger

Felix

33

PS Ennenda

SPK

5

10

10

9

9

10

8

9

7

7

84

47

Kreuzer

Hans

49

PC Luchsingen

SPK

10

10

8

6

8

9

10

8

7

8

84

48

Bäbler

Heinrich

43

PS Engi

SPK

8

10

8

5

9

9

8

9

10

8

84

49

Zwicky

Hans

40

PS Mollis

SPK

7

8

9

9

9

9

8

7

8

10

84

50

Linder

Fritz

42

G+P Glarus

SPK

8

9

8

9

9

7

8

8

8

10

84

51

Reumer

Peter

45

PS Mollis

SPK

8

8

8

9

8

9

9

10

8

7

84

52

Bruhin

Marianne

63

PS Ennenda

SPK

9

9

7

8

10

6

9

8

9

9

84

53

Hausmann

Rene

60

PC Niederurnen

SPK

9

9

7

9

8

9

9

6

9

9

84

54

Leisinger

Juerg

51

PS Ennenda

SPK

7

8

10

10

6

10

8

8

8

8

83

55

Hefti

Fritz

42

PC Luchsingen

ORD

8

9

7

9

10

6

8

7

9

10

83

56

Zimmermann

Andy

55

PC Luchsingen

ORD

7

7

9

9

10

8

9

10

6

8

83

57

Zweifel

Hans-Peter

26

Glarus Stadt

ORD

10

9

8

8

7

9

8

8

7

9

83

58

Schielly

Mic

32

Glarus Stadt

SPK

10

7

10

7

8

6

8

9

9

8

82

59

Baumgartner

Margrith

44

PS Engi

SPK

8

8

9

9

6

8

8

10

7

9

82

60

Baumgartner

Markus

58

PS Mollis

SPK

7

7

7

9

9

8

8

10

9

8

82

61

Weber

Ruedi

82

PS Netstal

ORD

10

9

8

6

9

8

8

9

9

6

82

62

Röthlisberger

Rico

65

PS Mollis

SPK

7

9

9

9

6

7

8

9

9

9

82

63

Hunold

Reto

77

PS Mollis

SPK

8

9

6

9

9

8

9

7

8

9

82

64

Baumgartner

Maya

59

PC Luchsingen

SPK

6

9

9

8

7

9

10

7

8

8

81

65

Rothlin

Albert

31

PS Mollis

SPK

7

8

9

9

9

7

7

9

9

7

81

66

Oswald

Vreni

43

PC Niederurnen

SPK

9

9

8

9

6

7

9

6

9

9

81

67

Bruhin

Mario

57

PS Ennenda

SPK

7

7

9

10

9

8

6

6

9

9

80

68

Ronner

Roger

70

G+P Glarus

SPK

9

9

7

8

9

6

7

8

9

8

80

69

Hefti

Fritz

60

PS Engi

SPK

6

8

7

8

10

8

9

10

6

7

79

70

Weber

Fridolin

36

PC Niederurnen

SPK

8

8

9

7

4

9

9

7

9

9

79

71

Glaus

Kurt

48

PC Mühlehorn

SPK

8

10

7

9

10

2

8

7

8

9

78

72

Stüssi

Robert

45

PC Niederurnen

SPK

7

7

8

6

7

9

10

6

9

8

77

73

Broder

Adolf

23

PS Mollis

ORD

9

9

8

9

5

6

6

8

9

8

77

74

Kamm

Mathias

38

PC Mühlehorn

SPK

7

4

8

9

9

9

8

7

8

8

77

75

Polli

Erika

59

PC Luchsingen

SPK

4

7

8

6

9

7

8

7

10

10

76

76

Wampfler

Manfred

37

PC Niederurnen

SPK

9

8

8

3

7

8

8

7

7

8

73

77

Linder

Ernst

46

G+P Glarus

SPK

8

8

9

5

5

6

8

8

8

8

73

78

Heierle

Hans-Peter

85

PS Mollis

SPK

8

7

8

10

8

5

8

9

6

3

72

79

Feldmann

Peter

78

PS Mollis

ORD

3

10

8

6

6

9

8

9

4

6

69

80

Matiz

Fulvio

52

PS Ennenda

SPK

7

4

7

9

7

8

5

3

6

5

61